UKPSC JE Paper 2 Score-10 September

S.NO.NAMEROLLNUMBERROLLNO Last 3 DigitsCorrect Correct Marks Wrong Wrong Marks Unattempted Total Marks Student Rank
1BISHAN MANRAL202309291291152304.0023-11.505292.501
2VISHESH PATEL2023095050151302.0020-10.009292.002
3MOHAMMAD SULTAN202309477477145290.0022-11.0013279.003
4SAURABH NEGI202309519519144288.0019-9.5017278.504
5AKHIL JAYARA202309248248142284.0021-10.5017273.505
6NAGMA202309390390142284.0025-12.5013271.506
7AJAY DOBHAL202309916916143286.0031-15.506270.507
8RITESH RAWAT2023094646139278.0022-11.0019267.008
9SAURABH GAIROLA202309110110139278.0032-16.009262.009
10RS ANSARI202309527527137274.0028-14.0015260.0010
11PANKAJ SINGH202309557557137274.0030-15.0013259.0011
12VAIBHAV SHARMA202309141141137274.0030-15.0013259.0011
13AKSHAY RANA202309595595134268.0018-9.0028259.0011
14GOVIND SINGH2023098383136272.0029-14.5015257.5014
15RAHUL KUNWAR202309621621134268.0024-12.0022256.0015
16RAHUL KUMAR202309134134136272.0036-18.008254.0016
17ANKIT NEGI2023092929135270.0033-16.5012253.5017
18SUBHAM PARJAPAT202309256256136272.0043-21.501250.5018
19DEEPAK SINGH NEGI202309482482133266.0034-17.0013249.0019
20JATIN SAINI202309231231129258.0021-10.5030247.5020
21GAURAV BHATT202309599599128256.0019-9.5033246.5021
22RAKESH SINGH202309409409131262.0032-16.0017246.0022
23SAGAR NEGI202309647647132264.0037-18.5011245.5023
24MANEESHA RAWAT202309406406130260.0031-15.5019244.5024
25TAPESH TYAGI202309517517131262.0036-18.0013244.0025
26ANKIT SINGH202309382382125250.0028-14.0027236.0026
27DEEPAK GAUR202309144144124248.0024-12.0032236.0026
28NEERAJ JAGURI2023095353122244.0021-10.5037233.5028
29RAJA2023099898121242.0017-8.5042233.5028
30PANKAJ BHANDARI202309669669126252.0040-20.0014232.0030
31AKASH NEGI202309284284122244.0024-12.0034232.0030
32ASHUTOSH UNIYAL202309267267125250.0037-18.5018231.5032
33ASHUTOSH  RAWAT2023094444121242.0023-11.5036230.5033
34SANJAY202309456456119238.0016-8.0045230.0034
35AJAY KUMAR202309377377126252.0045-22.509229.5035
36DEEPAK JYOTI202309171171121242.0025-12.5034229.5035
37KULDEEP BISHT202309225225121242.0026-13.0033229.0037
38RITIK CHAUHAN202309172172122244.0033-16.5025227.5038
39SACHIN PANWAR202309664664120240.0026-13.0034227.0039
40DEV DOBHAL2023093030123246.0038-19.0019227.0039
41AISHWARYA202309524524123246.0038-19.0019227.0039
42JITUSAINI202309344344125250.0047-23.508226.5042
43RAJATNEGI202309221221118236.0021-10.5041225.5043
44AKSHAYKUMAR202309232232121242.0039-19.5020222.5044
45INDU BHASKAR202309571571115230.0015-7.5050222.5044
46JAYVEER SINGH202309249249121242.0040-20.0019222.0046
47MOHITSAINI202309268268120240.0036-18.0024222.0046
48ARJU RAWAT202309523523121242.0041-20.5018221.5048
49ASHISH DOBHAL202309246246117234.0025-12.5038221.5048
50VIKAS RAWAT2023098484120240.0038-19.0022221.0050
51YUDHBEER SINGH NEGI202309687687118236.0033-16.5029219.5051
52AMIT KHAROLA202309222222121242.0045-22.5014219.5051
53VIJAY KUMAR KAPPADWAL202309213213119238.0038-19.0023219.0053
54RAJAT KUMAR202309434434117234.0031-15.5032218.5054
55SURESH202309121121116232.0028-14.0036218.0055
56ABHISHEK202309374374120240.0045-22.5015217.5056
57PAWAN SINGH202309440440117234.0034-17.0029217.0057
58GAURAV SINGH2023098989117234.0034-17.0029217.0057
59LAKSHMAN SINGH2023093535116232.0031-15.5033216.5059
60ADESH MATURA202309105105121242.0051-25.508216.5059
61UPENDRA KUMAR202309626626118236.0041-20.5021215.5061
62MAHADEV202309937937117234.0037-18.5026215.5061
63SHUBHAMRATURI202309123123116232.0034-17.0030215.0063
64SAGAR JOSHI2023093232111222.0017-8.5052213.5064
65PRAVEEN NEGI202309288288114228.0029-14.5037213.5064
66GYANENDRA SINGH202309541541115230.0033-16.5032213.5064
67RAHUL RAY2023096868120240.0054-27.006213.0067
68AMANDEEP AWASTHI2023099090113226.0026-13.0041213.0067
69MOHD SHAHBAZ202309548548114228.0031-15.5035212.5069
70VIVEK RAWAT202309627627119238.0051-25.5010212.5069
71SOMIT DIMRI2023097979117234.0045-22.5018211.5071
72HIMANI202309263263114228.0036-18.0030210.0072
73AKASH RAWAT202309586586116232.0044-22.0020210.0072
74PRIYANSHU TOMAR202309353353118236.0053-26.509209.5074
75SUMAN PANWAR202309428428110220.0022-11.0048209.0075
76HITESH202309209209111222.0029-14.5040207.5076
77CHANDERPAL PANWAR202309412412113226.0038-19.0029207.0077
78ABHISHEK SAINI202309205205108216.0019-9.5053206.5078
79ANKIT KUMAR2023096767114228.0043-21.5023206.5078
80HEMANT RATURI202309173173112224.0035-17.5033206.5078
81VIKASH BADONI2023094747113226.0040-20.0027206.0081
82HARSH GUPTA202309509509114228.0045-22.5021205.5082
83ANUJ SAINI202309468468114228.0046-23.0020205.0083
84SACHIN KUMAR202309326326113226.0042-21.0025205.0083
85NITIN KUMAR202309484484111222.0037-18.5032203.5085
86RUCHIKA GOEL202309393393107214.0021-10.5052203.5085
87SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN202309148148111222.0038-19.0031203.0087
88ASHIF202309383383109218.0031-15.5040202.5088
89ANKIT PAL202309496496111222.0040-20.0029202.0089
90PRAMESH PANWAR202309584584111222.0041-20.5028201.5090
91DINESH CHAUHAN202309518518112224.0046-23.0022201.0091
92AMAN NEGI202309217217105210.0018-9.0057201.0091
93SHALINI RAWAT202309165165108216.0032-16.0040200.0093
94NISHU SAINI202309454454110220.0042-21.0028199.0094
95RISHABH BHANDARI202309580580108216.0034-17.0038199.0094
96ANJALI NAWANI202309109109114228.0058-29.008199.0094
97ASHUTOSH THALWAL202309135135110220.0045-22.5025197.5097
98SAURABH BIDALIYA202309476476108216.0037-18.5035197.5097
99SIDDHANT SAINI202309340340108216.0039-19.5033196.5099
100ASMITA THAPLIYAL202309578578109218.0043-21.5028196.5099
101RAMESH SINGH2023096060109218.0045-22.5026195.50101
102PARITOSH RANA202309310310106212.0034-17.0040195.00102
103SHOBHIT KUMAR202309682682109218.0048-24.0023194.00103
104VIPIN SINGH RANGAR202309686686107214.0041-20.5032193.50104
105ROHIT202309214214103206.0025-12.5052193.50104
106YOGENDRA RAWAT202309603603110220.0055-27.5015192.50106
107SHAHRUP202309461461111222.0060-30.009192.00107
108MANIK TOMAR202309376376105210.0037-18.5038191.50108
109ANKIT CHAUHAN202309292292106212.0041-20.5033191.50108
110AMIT202309494494111222.0064-32.005190.00110
111NITESHTOMAR202309183183108216.0052-26.0020190.00110
112SAJAN RAWAT202309160160101202.0026-13.0053189.00112
113RAJAN PRATAP SINGH202309463463108216.0055-27.5017188.50113
114DEVASHISH SAKLANI202309429429100200.0025-12.5055187.50114
115VIJAY SINGH RAWAT202309594594106212.0050-25.0024187.00115
116NITIN KUMAR202309421421107214.0055-27.5018186.50116
117SAURABH RAWAT202309293293102204.0035-17.5043186.50116
118NAVNEET KUMAR2023096565105210.0049-24.5026185.50118
119MANOJ SHARMA202309215215102204.0039-19.5039184.50119
120BHUVAN CHANDRA KHANDURI202309191191105210.0053-26.5022183.50120
121ARJUNSINGH202309442442102204.0042-21.0036183.00121
122ISRAR AHMED202309278278102204.0042-21.0036183.00121
123PRAVESH SEMWAL2023098888105210.0054-27.0021183.00121
124PANKAJ RANA20230927427498196.0028-14.0054182.00124
125HARSH RANA202309322322104208.0053-26.5023181.50125
126SHILPI SINGH202309320320103206.0051-25.5026180.50126
127SUMIT KUMAR202309400400104208.0055-27.5021180.50126
128VIKRAM SINGH NEGI2023093131102204.0047-23.5031180.50126
129SUPRIYA SHARMA202309643643101202.0045-22.5034179.50129
130ANISH TOMAR202309419419102204.0049-24.5029179.50129
131GULFAM ALI202309685685101202.0046-23.0033179.00131
132PANKAJ SINGH20230928928999198.0038-19.0043179.00131
133AMIT BAHUGUNA20230915115195190.0022-11.0063179.00131
134ANUJ SEMWAL202309170170101202.0047-23.5032178.50134
135SUSHIL KUMAR202309633633100200.0043-21.5037178.50134
136DINESH202309378378102204.0053-26.5025177.50136
137LALIT SINGH20230963863898196.0037-18.5045177.50136
138NAVEEN ASWAL20230910010099198.0041-20.5040177.50136
139VISHAL KUMAR20230958358397194.0034-17.0049177.00139
140MOHD AARIF ALI202309450450102204.0054-27.0024177.00139
141AAYSHA KHAN202309459459101202.0052-26.0027176.00141
142ARVIND MAKHLOGA20230925425497194.0037-18.5046175.50142
143RAJAT  KUMAR20230930330399198.0046-23.0035175.00143
144MOKSH CHAUHAN202309129129101202.0059-29.5020172.50144
145NAVEEN SINGH20230949849899198.0052-26.0029172.00145
146MONU KUMAR202309319319103206.0069-34.508171.50146
147BANTI KUMAR20230921921997194.0045-22.5038171.50146
148SACHIN KUMAR20230919719791182.0022-11.0067171.00148
149PRAMOD SINGH20230926626692184.0027-13.5061170.50149
150ASHUTOSH GUPTA20230936636696192.0045-22.5039169.50150
151ABHINAV KUMAR20230930530593186.0034-17.0053169.00151
152NISHANTTOMAR20230941341395190.0042-21.0043169.00151
153SURESH RAI20230961061093186.0034-17.0053169.00151
154KAPIL KUMAR NAHDA20230945145197194.0051-25.5032168.50154
155VIKANT ASWAL20230938438492184.0033-16.5055167.50155
156SAURABH NEGI20230957257297194.0053-26.5030167.50155
157GAURAV RAWAT202309 89178.0024-12.0067166.00157
158VIVEK THAPLIYAL20230936736796192.0054-27.0030165.00158
159SAURABH202309392392100200.0070-35.0010165.00158
160KULDEEP202309525291182.0035-17.5054164.50160
161NAVEEN SINGH20230927727790180.0032-16.0058164.00161
162ABHISHEK DHARIWAL20230941541595190.0053-26.5032163.50162
163ARJIT KUMAR SAUDIYAL20230928228288176.0025-12.5067163.50162
164PAWANBHATT20230926126186172.0019-9.5075162.50164
165YASHPAL SINGH TOMAR20230929929993186.0047-23.5040162.50164
166HIMANSHU SAINI20230934534591182.0040-20.0049162.00166
167MAHENDAR SINGH RAWAT20230930630693186.0048-24.0039162.00166
168ANUJ TEJWAL20230915215295190.0057-28.5028161.50168
169RAHUL RAWAT20230943743796192.0061-30.5023161.50168
170SAGAR VERMA2023094*94*991182.0045-22.5044159.50170
171RAHUL CHAUHAN20230919219293186.0053-26.5034159.50170
172YUVRAJ SHAH20230963763789178.0038-19.0053159.00172
173ANSHUL MAMGAIN20230919519593186.0055-27.5032158.50173
174SANDEEP DOBHAL20230996296294188.0059-29.5027158.50173
175CHANDRASHEKHAR RAWAT20230922022092184.0051-25.5037158.50173
176VIPIN RAWAT20230920420489178.0039-19.5052158.50173
177NEHA20230992892894188.0060-30.0026158.00177
178PAWAN SHARMA20230959759784168.0022-11.0074157.00178
179AJAY RAWAT20230946046087174.0035-17.5058156.50179
180ABHISHEK SINGH SHAH202309383888176.0040-20.0052156.00180
181VIKAS SINGH20230968368394188.0066-33.0020155.00181
182PRADEEP SINGH CHAUHAN202309979787174.0039-19.5054154.50182
183 202309 89178.0047-23.5044154.50182
184GAURAV DHIMAN20230911811882164.0022-11.0076153.00184
185PRITI CHAUHAN20230936336389178.0053-26.5038151.50185
186GAURAV CHAUHAN20230941441486172.0042-21.0052151.00186
187WATAN SINGH20230915815893186.0072-36.0015150.00187
188ANJALI JOSHI20230964864886172.0044-22.0050150.00187
189ASHISH RAWAT20230995695685170.0041-20.5054149.50189
190ANKIT CHAUHAN20230919819886172.0047-23.5047148.50190
191RAKESHSINGH20230920620681162.0028-14.0071148.00191
192ROHIT JOSHI202309818183166.0037-18.5060147.50192
193SUMIT NEGI20230962862886172.0049-24.5045147.50192
194JASHAVEER SINGH202309636385170.0046-23.0049147.00194
195SHUBAM SEMWAL20230937037090180.0066-33.0024147.00194
196RIYAZ ALI20230949749788176.0059-29.5033146.50196
197PANKAJ BANGARI202309545491182.0071-35.5018146.50196
198ROHIT RANA20230920320387174.0057-28.5036145.50198
199DEEPSHIKHA20230929529582164.0039-19.5059144.50199
200ABDESHS EMWAL20230959259286172.0055-27.5039144.50199
201NAVNEET SILWAL20230923423484168.0047-23.5049144.50199
202AMIT PANWAR20230926226285170.0052-26.0043144.00202
203ADITI BHATT20230962962982164.0041-20.5057143.50203
204SHUBHAM KARNWAL20230943543580160.0036-18.0064142.00204
205AKSHAY KUMAR20230943043084168.0053-26.5043141.50205
206SHUBHAM KATARIYA20230934634674148.0015-7.5091140.50206
207ANKIT CHAUHN20230942342384168.0058-29.0038139.00207
208FAIJAN ALI20230925925985170.0066-33.0029137.00208
209RAHUL KUMAR20230953953977154.0038-19.0065135.00209
210NISHA BADONI20230947947980160.0050-25.0050135.00209
211ARJUN SINGH20230967067077154.0040-20.0063134.00211
212AMAN DEEPSINGH20230943643675150.0033-16.5072133.50212
213ARUN KUMAR20230947247279158.0050-25.0051133.00213
214AASHUPAL202309494980160.0055-27.5045132.50214
215JAGAT SINGH CHAUHAN20230951251283166.0069-34.5028131.50215
216BHUPENDRA NEGI202309717182164.0066-33.0032131.00216
217DIVYANSHU20230925725778156.0050-25.0052131.00216
218RAJ RANA20230967767776152.0042-21.0062131.00216
219M NI     I202309464669138.0017-8.5094129.50219
220SUMIT SINGH CHAUHA20230965865879158.0057-28.5044129.50219
221GANESH ADHIKARI20230956556571142.0027-13.5082128.50221
222DIKSHA CHAUHAN20230946746780160.0063-31.5037128.50221
223MUKESH KURIYAL202309747470140.0024-12.0086128.00223
224PRIYANKA20230958258282164.0073-36.5025127.50224
225LOVE DIMRI20230951051077154.0055-27.5048126.50225
226MUNANDER SINGH20230938938977154.0060-30.0043124.00226
227SATPAL SINGH20230946246282164.0081-40.5017123.50227
228SARITA20230957057080160.0073-36.5027123.50227
229NEERAJ KUMAR20230921021075150.0058-29.0047121.00229
230SAURABH KATAR YA20230952652672144.0050-25.0058119.00230
231AKHILESH RANA202309575771142.0048-24.0061118.00231
232RAVI KUMAR20230965565578156.0077-38.5025117.50232
233ANJU CHAUHAN20230948348370140.0048-24.0062116.00233
234MOHDAADIL20230935635677154.0079-39.5024114.50234
235NEERAJ BHATT20230925525566132.0036-18.0078114.00235
236YASHPAL SERAW20230933133171142.0057-28.5052113.50236
237VIKAS SINGH20230954654671142.0059-29.5050112.50237
238SADIK RAZA202309727267134.0049-24.5064109.50238
239ASHISH RAWAT202309999965130.0043-21.5072108.50239
240NISHA RANI20230965065068136.0058-29.0054107.00240
241SHUBHAM CHAUHAN20230943843862124.0035-17.5083106.50241
242SHREYA GARG20230941041061122.0041-20.5078101.50242
243VIVEK20230922422460120.0040-20.0080100.00243
244HIMANSHU RAWAT20230930130157114.0028-14.0095100.00243
245MANISH BHATT20230914014071142.0087-43.502298.50245
246SHILPI20230923623669138.0080-40.003198.00246
247SHIVANI  RAJ20230927027063126.0057-28.506097.50247
248VIVEK RAWAT20230966566572144.0093-46.501597.50247
249TARUN MALO20230967467459118.0046-23.007595.00249
250NIKHIL NEGI202309151563126.0063-31.505494.50250
251HARSHIT NEGI20230939639661122.0063-31.505690.50251
252UJJAWAL CHANDEL20230963663658116.0053-26.506989.50252
253BABITARAWAT20230949549555110.0044-22.008188.00253
254VISHANT SAINI20230968068051102.0029-14.5010087.50254
255HIMANSHU TOMAR20230918518556112.0050-25.007487.00255
256YOGENDRA KUMAR20230936536565130.0088-44.002786.00256
257ABHISHEK KUMAR20230927627664128.0087-43.502984.50257
258MOHIT KUMAR20230961361356112.0056-28.006884.00258
259ANAND SINGH20230952952958116.0067-33.505582.50259
260ROHIT202309555558116.0069-34.505381.50260
261AASHISH SAINI20230966664896.0029-14.5010381.50260
262ASHUTOSH UNIYAL20230970704998.0034-17.009781.00262
263VIJAY KUMAR20230947047057114.0071-35.505278.50263
264RISHABH CHAUHAN2023094554554488.0026-13.0011075.00264
265ANURAG SINGH20230948148151102.0057-28.507273.50265
266ANIL SINGH20230967867852104.0061-30.506773.50265
267AJAY PARMAR2023095035034488.0036-18.0010070.00267
268SHIVANI SAINI2023095555554998.0057-28.507469.50268
269ROHIT BADWAL2023095075074182.0029-14.5011067.50269
270ANUJ Bisht20230939739752104.0074-37.005467.00270
271ATUL KUMAR2023096156154998.0066-33.006565.00271
272DEVENDER SINGH2023092422424998.0070-35.006163.00272
273PARAS SAINI20230916716751102.0079-39.505062.50273
274DINESH MAHAR2023096196194692.0062-31.007261.00274
275GAURAV KUMAR2023091201204794.0071-35.506258.50275
276PRACHI2023094784784794.0079-39.505454.50276
277MOHDKAIF20230916616653106.00105-52.502253.50277
278ANJALIKARNWAL2023095505504692.0077-38.505753.50277
279KHUSHI RAM CHAUHAN20230919194284.0064-32.007452.00279
280ASHWANI KUMAR20230927527556112.00124-62.00050.00280
281VIPIN RAMAN2023091361363468.0058-29.008839.00281
282KULDEEP THAPLIYAL2023095115113774.0074-37.006937.00282
283ANSHU KUMAR2023095515513162.0055-27.509434.50283
284AYSHA ALAM2023095635633162.0055-27.509434.50283
285 202309 4896.00130-65.00231.00285
286SHER SINGH2023096146142652.0060-30.009422.00286
287BOBY PALIWAL2023095525522958.0074-37.007721.00287
288SAN EEPKUMAR2023095385383366.00105-52.504213.50288
289KM NEHA2023094754751734.0045-22.5011811.50289
290MANJEET SINGH20230917817812.0000.001792.00290

UKPSC JE English Mock Score -10 September

S.NO.NAMERoll NumberROLLNO2Correct Correct Marks Wrong Wrong Marks Unattempted Total Marks Student Rank
1ADESH MATURA20230910510579158.0021-10.500147.501
2SAURABH GAIROLA20230911011079158.0021-10.500147.501
3KULDEEPPBISHT20230922522576152.0018-9.006143.003
4DEVASHISH SAKLANI20230942942977154.0023-11.500142.504
5ANKIT SINGH20230938238275150.0021-10.504139.505
6AMIT KHAROLA20230922222274148.0026-13.000135.006
7VIVEK RAWAT20230962762773146.0026-13.001133.007
8ARVIND MAKHLOGA20230925425472144.0024-12.004132.008
9SACHIN KUMAR20230932632672144.0025-12.503131.509
10AKSHAY RANA20230959559571142.0022-11.007131.0010
11AMANDEEP AWASTHI202309909071142.0022-11.007131.0010
12ANISH TOMAR20230941941971142.0026-13.003129.0012
13VAIBHAV SHARMA20230914114170140.0023-11.507128.5013
14SANJAY20230945645669138.0020-10.0011128.0014
15ASHUTOSH GUPTA20230936636671142.0028-14.001128.0014
16ANJALI NAWANI20230910910971142.0029-14.500127.5016
17RITESH RAWAT202309464665130.0011-5.5024124.5017
18VIPIN RAWAT20230920420469138.0028-14.003124.0018
19GAURAV BHATT20230959959967134.0024-12.009122.0019
20SAGAR NEGI20230964764768136.0029-14.503121.5020
21ROHIT BADWAL20230950750767134.0033-16.500117.5021
22INDU BHAS AR20230957157162124.0017-8.5021115.5022
23ANKIT NEGI202309292966132.0034-17.000115.0023
24RAJAN PRATAP SINGH20230946346365130.0032-16.003114.0024
25ANUJ SEMWAL20230917017065130.0032-16.003114.0024
26PANKAJ SINGH BHANDARI20230966966965130.0035-17.500112.5026
27AJAY PARMAR20230950350363126.0027-13.5010112.5026
28SUPRIYA SHARMA20230964364362124.0024-12.0014112.0028
29AKASH NEGI20230928428462124.0027-13.5011110.5029
30NAVNEET KUMAR202309656563126.0031-15.506110.5029
31ARJURAWAT20230952352364128.0036-18.000110.0031
32ABHISHEK SINGH SHAH202309383862124.0028-14.0010110.0031
33NEERAJ KUMAR20230921021063126.0033-16.504109.5033
34PANKAJ SINGH20230955755761122.0027-13.5012108.5034
35SHREYA GARG20230941041061122.0027-13.5012108.5034
36ANKIT KUMAR202309676763126.0035-17.502108.5034
37PRITI CHAUHAN20230936336362124.0033-16.505107.5037
38ASHISH DOBHAL20230924624661122.0029-14.5010107.5037
39DEEPAK GAUR20230914414459118.0022-11.0019107.0039
40GAURAV SINGH202309898962124.0035-17.503106.5040
41ADITI BHATT20230962962961122.0033-16.506105.5041
42HITESH20230920920957114.0017-8.5026105.5041
43HIMANSHU RAWAT20230930130161122.0034-17.005105.0043
44MANEESHA RAWAT20230940640660120.0030-15.0010105.0043
45JITUSAINI20230934434459118.0027-13.5014104.5045
46HIMANI20230926326360120.0033-16.507103.5046
47PARITOSH RANA20230931031060120.0033-16.507103.5046
48DINESH20230937837860120.0035-17.505102.5048
49AKASH RAWAT20230958658659118.0034-17.007101.0049
50RISHABH BHANDARI20230958058058116.0030-15.0012101.0049
51SHALINI RAWAT20230916516559118.0035-17.506100.5051
52GAURAV DHIMAN20230911811854108.0016-8.0030100.0052
53CHANDERPAL PANWAR20230941241258116.0033-16.50999.5053
54SADIK RAZA202309727258116.0035-17.50798.5054
55PRAVEEN NEGI20230928828856112.0028-14.001698.0055
56MANOJ SHARMA20230921521556112.0028-14.001698.0055
57RAJAT KUMAR20230943443457114.0034-17.00997.0057
58GYANENDRA SINGH20230954154156112.0030-15.001497.0057
59YUDHBEER SINGH NEGI20230968768755110.0027-13.501896.5059
60DEEPAK SINGH NEGI20230948248257114.0037-18.50695.5060
61ANURAG SINGH20230948148155110.0031-15.501494.5061
62ABHISHEK SAINI20230920520551102.0016-8.003394.0062
63AMAN NEGI20230921721753106.0026-13.002193.0063
64MUNANDER SINGH20230938938957114.0043-21.50092.5064
65NEERAJ JAGURI202309535353106.0027-13.502092.5064
66ARJIT KUMAR SAUDIYAL20230928228252104.0024-12.002492.0066
67RAHUL KUNWAR20230962162152104.0026-13.002291.0067
68MOKSH CHAUHAN20230912912954108.0037-18.50989.5068
69SAURABHNEGI20230957257254108.0037-18.50989.5068
70TAPESH TYAGI20230951751753106.0035-17.501288.5070
71NAVEEN ASWAL20230910010051102.0027-13.502288.5070
72ANSHUL MAMGAIN20230919519551102.0029-14.502087.5072
73ROHIT JOSHI202309818154108.0041-20.50587.5072
74YASHPAL SERAW20230933133150100.0026-13.002487.0074
75RAJA202309989850100.0027-13.502386.5075
76SAGAR VERMA20230944944953106.0040-20.00786.0076
77ASMITA THAPLIYAL20230957857852104.0036-18.001286.0076
78DEEPSHIKHA20230929529550100.0028-14.002286.0076
79SAURABH NEGI2023095195194998.0025-12.502685.5079
80ANKIT CHAUHAN20230929229251102.0034-17.001585.0080
81RITIK CHAUHAN20230917217251102.0036-18.001384.0081
82SHILPI20230923623652104.0041-20.50783.5082
83NAVNEET SILWAL2023092342344998.0029-14.502283.5082
84VIJAY KUMAR KAPPADWAL2023092132134896.0026-13.002683.0084
85PRAVESH SEMWAL202309888852104.0042-21.00683.0084
86SUMIT KUMAR20230940040053106.0047-23.50082.5086
87SHUBHAMRATURI20230912312350100.0035-17.501582.5086
88SOMIT DIMRI202309797950100.0036-18.001482.0088
89ROHIT RANA20230920320350100.0038-19.001281.0089
90SAURABH20230939239252104.0046-23.00281.0089
91PRIYANSHU TOMAR20230935335352104.0047-23.50180.5091
92VIKRAM SINGH NEGI20230931314692.0024-12.003080.0092
93MANJEET SINGH2023091781784692.0028-14.002678.0093
94AISHWARYA20230952452450100.0045-22.50577.5094
95AKHIL JAYARA2023092482484998.0042-21.00977.0095
96HEMANT RATURI2023091731734692.0030-15.002477.0095
97ASHUTOSH THALWAL2023091351354998.0045-22.50675.5097
98SUBHAM PARJAPAT2023092562564896.0042-21.001075.0098
99SANDEEP DOBHAL202309626250100.0050-25.00075.0098
100VIKANT ASWAL2023093843844590.0031-15.502474.50100
101MANISH BHATT2023091401404998.0049-24.50273.50101
102AMIT BAHUGUNA2023091511514284.0021-10.503773.50101
103SHUBHAM KATARIYA2023093463464182.0018-9.004173.00103
104BISHAN MANRAL2023092912914998.0051-25.50072.50104
105MOHAMMAD SULTAN2023094774774386.0027-13.503072.50104
106LALIT SINGH2023096386384590.0035-17.502072.50104
107GOVIND SINGH20230983834386.0027-13.503072.50104
108NAVEEN SINGH2023092772774692.0040-20.001472.00108
109ASHUTOSH  RAWAT20230944444182.0022-11.003771.00109
110SAURABH BIDALIYA2023094764764692.0042-21.001271.00109
111RAHUL RAY20230968684794.0047-23.50670.50111
112MAHENDAR SINGHR AWAT2023093063064590.0039-19.501670.50111
113RS ANSARI2023095275274284.0028-14.003070.00113
114SHAHRUP2023094614614590.0041-20.501469.50114
115ASHISH RAWAT2023099569563672.008-4.005668.00115
116VISHANT SAINI2023096806803774.0012-6.005168.00115
117YASHPAL SINGH TOMAR2023092992994386.0036-18.002168.00115
118SAGAR JOSHI20230932323774.0013-6.505067.50118
119RAHUL KUMAR2023091341344182.0029-14.503067.50118
120UJJAWAL CHANDEL2023096366364386.0038-19.001967.00120
121LAKSHMAN SINGH20230935354284.0034-17.002467.00120
122HARSHIT NEGI2023093963964386.0039-19.501866.50122
123AJAY RAWAT2023094604603876.0019-9.504366.50122
124NEHA2023099289284386.0040-20.001766.00124
125VIJAY SINGH RAWAT2023095945944692.0053-26.50165.50125
126RAHUL CHAUHAN2023091921924284.0038-19.002065.00126
127SACHIN PANWAR2023096646643978.0027-13.503464.50127
128BHUVAN CHANDRA KHANDURI2023091911914284.0039-19.501964.50127
129PAWANS HARMA2023095975973876.0024-12.003864.00129
130DEE *K JYOT I2023091711714284.0041-20.501763.50130
131AASHISH SAINI2023096626624488.0049-24.50763.50130
132ANJU CHAUHAN2023094834834080.0036-18.002462.00132
133ABHINAV KUMAR2023093053053774.0025-12.503861.50133
134VIPIN SINGH RANGAR2023096866864182.0041-20.501861.50133
135ROHIT2023092142143570.0017-8.504861.50133
136NAVEEN SINGH2023094984984080.0038-19.002261.00136
137SAURABH RAWAT2023092932934182.0043-21.501660.50137
138ASHUTOSH UNIYAL2023092672674488.0056-28.00060.00138
139VIKAS RAWAT20230984844182.0045-22.501459.50139
140SHILPI SINGH2023093203203978.0039-19.502258.50140
141ABHISHEK2023093743744284.0051-25.50758.50140
142JAGAT SINGH CHAUHAN2023095125123774.0031-15.503258.50140
143AJAY DOBHAL2023099169164182.0048-24.001158.00143
144ASHISH RAWAT20230999993672.0028-14.003658.00143
145HARSH GUPTA2023095095093876.0040-20.002256.00145
146AMIT PANWAR2023092622623570.0028-14.003756.00145
147ISRAR AHMED2023092782784080.0049-24.501155.50147
148RAKESH SINGH2023094094093570.0029-14.503655.50147
149ANUJ TEJWAL2023091521523978.0047-23.501454.50149
150RAKESHSINGH2023092062063570.0033-16.503253.50150
151RAMESHSINGH20230960603774.0041-20.502253.50150
152HIMANSHU SAINI2023093453453570.0034-17.003153.00152
153DINESH CHAUHAN2023095185183672.0038-19.002653.00152
154RUCHIKA GOEL2023093933933264.0023-11.504552.50154
155RAHUL RAWAT20230937373672.0039-19.502552.50154
156N  H SAINI20230969693264.0024-12.004452.00156
157VIKAS SINGH2023096836833366.0028-14.003952.00156
158PAWANBHATT2023092612613468.0034-17.003251.00158
159DINESH MAHAR2023096196193264.0027-13.504150.50159
160MOHITSAINI2023092682683774.0047-23.501650.50159
161MAHADEV2023099379373366.0031-15.503650.50159
162TARUN SINGH RAWAT2023096236233876.0051-25.501150.50159
163AAYSHA KHAN2023094594593468.0036-18.003050.00163
164SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN2023091481483774.0048-24.001550.00163
165VIKAS SINGH2023095465463366.0033-16.503449.50165
166SURESH RAI2023096106103366.0033-16.503449.50165
167AKSHAYKUMAR2023092322323978.0061-30.50047.50167
168SURESH2023091211213162.0031-15.503846.50168
169NAGMA2023093903903264.0036-18.003246.00169
170DIVYANSHU2023092572573060.0030-15.004045.00170
171GAURAV RAWAT2023096466463162.0034-17.003545.00170
172ANJALI JOSHI2023096486482958.0026-13.004545.00170
173SATPAL SINGH2023094624623366.0044-22.002344.00173
174LOVE DIMRI2023095105103570.0052-26.001344.00173
175SHUBHAM KARNWAL2023094354353162.0038-19.003143.00175
176SUMIT NEGI2023096286283060.0034-17.003643.00175
177RAJ RANA2023096776773060.0035-17.503542.50177
178SARITA2023095705703264.0045-22.502341.50178
179AKHILESH RANA20230957573162.0041-20.502841.50178
180KULDEEP20230952522856.0030-15.004241.00180
181NISHANT TOMAR2023094134132856.0032-16.004040.00181
182JAYVEER SINGH2023092492492652.0025-12.504939.50182
183SHUBAM SEMWAL2023093703703366.0053-26.501439.50182
184GULFAM ALI2023096856852958.0038-19.003339.00184
185PANKAJ BANGRI20230954543264.0050-25.001839.00184
186BANTI KUMAR2023092192192754.0031-15.504238.50186
187NEERAJ BHATT2023092552552448.0020-10.005638.00187
188NITIN KUMAR2023094214213162.0049-24.502037.50188
189NISHA BADONI2023094794793060.0045-22.502537.50188
190PRADEEP SINGH CHAUHAN20230997972856.0037-18.503537.50188
191DEV DOBHAL20230930302958.0041-20.503037.50188
192ASHIF2023093833833060.0046-23.002437.00192
193PANKAJ RANA2023092742742856.0038-19.003437.00192
194VIKASH BADONI20230947472754.0035-17.503836.50194
195GANESH ADHIKARI2023095655652346.0020-10.005736.00195
196SHIVANI SAINI2023095555552856.0041-20.503135.50196
197NITIN KUMAR2023094844842346.0021-10.505635.50196
198ARUN KUMAR2023094724722040.009-4.507135.50196
199SUMIT SINGH CHAUHAN2023096586583468.0065-32.50135.50196
200SHER SINGH2023096146142652.0034-17.004035.00200
201JASHAVEER SINGH20230963632652.0034-17.004035.00200
202AJAY KUMAR2023093773773264.0059-29.50934.50202
203SAJAN RAWAT2023091601602550.0031-15.504434.50202
204YUVRAJ SHAH2023096376372448.0027-13.504934.50202
205AMAN DEEPSINGH2023094364362448.0028-14.004834.00205
206ANKIT PAL2023094964962958.0048-24.002334.00205
207GAUR V KUMAR2023091201202754.0040-20.003334.00205
208SHOBHIT KUMAR2023096826822856.0044-22.002834.00205
209VIVEK THAPLIYAL2023093673672856.0044-22.002834.00205
210YOGENDRA RAWAT2023096036032754.0040-20.003334.00205
211PRAMOD SINGH2023092662662652.0036-18.003834.00205
212RIYAZ ALI2023094974973060.0053-26.501733.50212
213SIDDHANT SAINI2023093403402142.0018-9.006133.00213
214KAPIL KUMAR2023094514512448.0030-15.004633.00213
215NISHU SAINI2023094544542448.0030-15.004633.00213
216ANJALI KARNWAL2023095505502754.0043-21.503032.50216
217VIPIN RAMAN2023091361362244.0023-11.505532.50216
218SUMAN PANWAR2023094284282244.0024-12.005432.00218
219CHANDRASHEKHAR RAWAT2023092202202142.0022-11.005731.00219
220BHUPENDRA NEGI20230971712652.0044-22.003030.00220
221PAWAN SINGH2023094404402550.0040-20.003530.00220
222DEVENDER SINGH2023092422422754.0048-24.002530.00220
223ARJUN SINGH2023094424422754.0049-24.502429.50223
224NISHA RANI2023096506502448.0037-18.503929.50223
225SHUBHAM CHAUHAN2023094384382244.0029-14.504929.50223
226ANKIT CHAUHAN2023091981982346.0034-17.004329.00226
227NIKHIL NEGI20230915152448.0040-20.003628.00227
228SHIVANI RAJ2023092702702856.0057-28.501527.50228
229RISHABH CHAUHAN2023094554551938.0021-10.506027.50228
230ANSHU KUMAR2023095515512244.0034-17.004427.00230
231RAHUL KUMAR2023095395391734.0015-7.506826.50231
232WATAN SINGH2023091581582448.0043-21.503326.50231
233PRIYANKA2023095825822448.0043-21.503326.50231
234ANUJ SAINI2023094684681734.0016-8.006726.00234
235ATUL KUMAR2023096156152346.0040-20.003726.00234
236MOHD AARIF ALI2023094504502754.0056-28.001726.00234
237ANUJ BIsHT2023093973972346.0041-20.503625.50237
238DIKSHA CHAUHAN2023094674672346.0041-20.503625.50237
239VIKAS SINGH2023096836832652.0053-26.502125.50237
240KHUSHI RAM CHAUHAN2023091991991836.0021-10.506125.50237
241VIVEK RARAWT2023096656653060.0070-35.00025.00241
242KULDEEP THAPLIYAL2023095115112244.0038-19.004025.00241
243GAURAV CHAUHAN2023094144142346.0043-21.503424.50243
244MONU KUMAR2023093193192652.0056-28.001824.00244
245FAIJAN ALI2023092592592346.0045-22.503223.50245
246VIJAY KUMAR2023094704702856.0065-32.50723.50245
247MOHDAADIL2023093563562448.0050-25.002623.00247
248PANKAJ SINGH2023092892892346.0046-23.003123.00247
249NITESHTOMAR2023091831832958.0070-35.00123.00247
250SUSHIL KUMAR2023096336331938.0030-15.005123.00247
251BOBY PALIWAL2023095525522958.0071-35.50022.50251
252ANKIT CHAUHN2023094234231734.0023-11.506022.50251
253PRACHI2023094784782040.0035-17.504522.50251
254ABHISHEK KUMAR2023092762761938.0032-16.004922.00254
255VIVEK2023092242241836.0031-15.505120.50255
256AYSHA ALAM2023095635632346.0051-25.502620.50255
257ASHWANI KUMAR2023092752752856.0072-36.00020.00257
258RAJAT  KUMAR2023093033031734.0029-14.505419.50258
259AMIT2023094944942448.0057-28.501919.50258
260ROHIT20230955552244.0050-25.002819.00260
261SAURABH KATARIYA2023095265261632.0030-15.005417.00261
262RAVI KUMAR2023096556551938.0043-21.503816.50262
263ABDESH SEMWAL2023095925921938.0043-21.503816.50262
264ANIL SINGH2023096786781632.0032-16.005216.00264
265AKSHAY KUMAR2023094304301530.0030-15.005515.00265
266MUKESH KURIYAL20230974741122.0016-8.007314.00266
267HIMANSHU TOMAR2023091851852244.0065-32.501311.50267
268BABITARAWAT2023094954951326.0029-14.505811.50267
269YOGENDRA KUMAR2023093653652040.0059-29.502110.50269
270MOHIT KUMAR2023096136131734.0047-23.503610.50269
271MOHD SHAHBAZ202309548548612.006-3.00889.00271
272ASHUTOSH UNIYAL20230970701122.0027-13.50628.50272
273ANAND SINGH2023095295291224.0032-16.00568.00273
274KM NEHA20230947547548.001-0.50957.50274
275HARSH RANA202309322322714.0017-8.50765.50275
276SANDEEPKUMAR2023095385381734.0068-34.00150.00276
277MOHDKAIF20230916616600.0000.001000.00276
278X* *202309**36.0013-6.5084-0.50278
279AASHUPAL2023094924921530.0066-33.0019-3.00279
280T202309**24.0014-7.0084-3.00279
281*W *2023094*4*12.0012-6.0087-4.00281
Scroll to Top