UKPSC JE English Mock Score -10 September

S.NO.NAMERoll NumberROLLNO2Correct Correct Marks Wrong Wrong Marks Unattempted Total Marks Student Rank
1ADESH MATURA20230910510579158.0021-10.500147.501
2SAURABH GAIROLA20230911011079158.0021-10.500147.501
3KULDEEPPBISHT20230922522576152.0018-9.006143.003
4DEVASHISH SAKLANI20230942942977154.0023-11.500142.504
5ANKIT SINGH20230938238275150.0021-10.504139.505
6AMIT KHAROLA20230922222274148.0026-13.000135.006
7VIVEK RAWAT20230962762773146.0026-13.001133.007
8ARVIND MAKHLOGA20230925425472144.0024-12.004132.008
9SACHIN KUMAR20230932632672144.0025-12.503131.509
10AKSHAY RANA20230959559571142.0022-11.007131.0010
11AMANDEEP AWASTHI202309909071142.0022-11.007131.0010
12ANISH TOMAR20230941941971142.0026-13.003129.0012
13VAIBHAV SHARMA20230914114170140.0023-11.507128.5013
14SANJAY20230945645669138.0020-10.0011128.0014
15ASHUTOSH GUPTA20230936636671142.0028-14.001128.0014
16ANJALI NAWANI20230910910971142.0029-14.500127.5016
17RITESH RAWAT202309464665130.0011-5.5024124.5017
18VIPIN RAWAT20230920420469138.0028-14.003124.0018
19GAURAV BHATT20230959959967134.0024-12.009122.0019
20SAGAR NEGI20230964764768136.0029-14.503121.5020
21ROHIT BADWAL20230950750767134.0033-16.500117.5021
22INDU BHAS AR20230957157162124.0017-8.5021115.5022
23ANKIT NEGI202309292966132.0034-17.000115.0023
24RAJAN PRATAP SINGH20230946346365130.0032-16.003114.0024
25ANUJ SEMWAL20230917017065130.0032-16.003114.0024
26PANKAJ SINGH BHANDARI20230966966965130.0035-17.500112.5026
27AJAY PARMAR20230950350363126.0027-13.5010112.5026
28SUPRIYA SHARMA20230964364362124.0024-12.0014112.0028
29AKASH NEGI20230928428462124.0027-13.5011110.5029
30NAVNEET KUMAR202309656563126.0031-15.506110.5029
31ARJURAWAT20230952352364128.0036-18.000110.0031
32ABHISHEK SINGH SHAH202309383862124.0028-14.0010110.0031
33NEERAJ KUMAR20230921021063126.0033-16.504109.5033
34PANKAJ SINGH20230955755761122.0027-13.5012108.5034
35SHREYA GARG20230941041061122.0027-13.5012108.5034
36ANKIT KUMAR202309676763126.0035-17.502108.5034
37PRITI CHAUHAN20230936336362124.0033-16.505107.5037
38ASHISH DOBHAL20230924624661122.0029-14.5010107.5037
39DEEPAK GAUR20230914414459118.0022-11.0019107.0039
40GAURAV SINGH202309898962124.0035-17.503106.5040
41ADITI BHATT20230962962961122.0033-16.506105.5041
42HITESH20230920920957114.0017-8.5026105.5041
43HIMANSHU RAWAT20230930130161122.0034-17.005105.0043
44MANEESHA RAWAT20230940640660120.0030-15.0010105.0043
45JITUSAINI20230934434459118.0027-13.5014104.5045
46HIMANI20230926326360120.0033-16.507103.5046
47PARITOSH RANA20230931031060120.0033-16.507103.5046
48DINESH20230937837860120.0035-17.505102.5048
49AKASH RAWAT20230958658659118.0034-17.007101.0049
50RISHABH BHANDARI20230958058058116.0030-15.0012101.0049
51SHALINI RAWAT20230916516559118.0035-17.506100.5051
52GAURAV DHIMAN20230911811854108.0016-8.0030100.0052
53CHANDERPAL PANWAR20230941241258116.0033-16.50999.5053
54SADIK RAZA202309727258116.0035-17.50798.5054
55PRAVEEN NEGI20230928828856112.0028-14.001698.0055
56MANOJ SHARMA20230921521556112.0028-14.001698.0055
57RAJAT KUMAR20230943443457114.0034-17.00997.0057
58GYANENDRA SINGH20230954154156112.0030-15.001497.0057
59YUDHBEER SINGH NEGI20230968768755110.0027-13.501896.5059
60DEEPAK SINGH NEGI20230948248257114.0037-18.50695.5060
61ANURAG SINGH20230948148155110.0031-15.501494.5061
62ABHISHEK SAINI20230920520551102.0016-8.003394.0062
63AMAN NEGI20230921721753106.0026-13.002193.0063
64MUNANDER SINGH20230938938957114.0043-21.50092.5064
65NEERAJ JAGURI202309535353106.0027-13.502092.5064
66ARJIT KUMAR SAUDIYAL20230928228252104.0024-12.002492.0066
67RAHUL KUNWAR20230962162152104.0026-13.002291.0067
68MOKSH CHAUHAN20230912912954108.0037-18.50989.5068
69SAURABHNEGI20230957257254108.0037-18.50989.5068
70TAPESH TYAGI20230951751753106.0035-17.501288.5070
71NAVEEN ASWAL20230910010051102.0027-13.502288.5070
72ANSHUL MAMGAIN20230919519551102.0029-14.502087.5072
73ROHIT JOSHI202309818154108.0041-20.50587.5072
74YASHPAL SERAW20230933133150100.0026-13.002487.0074
75RAJA202309989850100.0027-13.502386.5075
76SAGAR VERMA20230944944953106.0040-20.00786.0076
77ASMITA THAPLIYAL20230957857852104.0036-18.001286.0076
78DEEPSHIKHA20230929529550100.0028-14.002286.0076
79SAURABH NEGI2023095195194998.0025-12.502685.5079
80ANKIT CHAUHAN20230929229251102.0034-17.001585.0080
81RITIK CHAUHAN20230917217251102.0036-18.001384.0081
82SHILPI20230923623652104.0041-20.50783.5082
83NAVNEET SILWAL2023092342344998.0029-14.502283.5082
84VIJAY KUMAR KAPPADWAL2023092132134896.0026-13.002683.0084
85PRAVESH SEMWAL202309888852104.0042-21.00683.0084
86SUMIT KUMAR20230940040053106.0047-23.50082.5086
87SHUBHAMRATURI20230912312350100.0035-17.501582.5086
88SOMIT DIMRI202309797950100.0036-18.001482.0088
89ROHIT RANA20230920320350100.0038-19.001281.0089
90SAURABH20230939239252104.0046-23.00281.0089
91PRIYANSHU TOMAR20230935335352104.0047-23.50180.5091
92VIKRAM SINGH NEGI20230931314692.0024-12.003080.0092
93MANJEET SINGH2023091781784692.0028-14.002678.0093
94AISHWARYA20230952452450100.0045-22.50577.5094
95AKHIL JAYARA2023092482484998.0042-21.00977.0095
96HEMANT RATURI2023091731734692.0030-15.002477.0095
97ASHUTOSH THALWAL2023091351354998.0045-22.50675.5097
98SUBHAM PARJAPAT2023092562564896.0042-21.001075.0098
99SANDEEP DOBHAL202309626250100.0050-25.00075.0098
100VIKANT ASWAL2023093843844590.0031-15.502474.50100
101MANISH BHATT2023091401404998.0049-24.50273.50101
102AMIT BAHUGUNA2023091511514284.0021-10.503773.50101
103SHUBHAM KATARIYA2023093463464182.0018-9.004173.00103
104BISHAN MANRAL2023092912914998.0051-25.50072.50104
105MOHAMMAD SULTAN2023094774774386.0027-13.503072.50104
106LALIT SINGH2023096386384590.0035-17.502072.50104
107GOVIND SINGH20230983834386.0027-13.503072.50104
108NAVEEN SINGH2023092772774692.0040-20.001472.00108
109ASHUTOSH  RAWAT20230944444182.0022-11.003771.00109
110SAURABH BIDALIYA2023094764764692.0042-21.001271.00109
111RAHUL RAY20230968684794.0047-23.50670.50111
112MAHENDAR SINGHR AWAT2023093063064590.0039-19.501670.50111
113RS ANSARI2023095275274284.0028-14.003070.00113
114SHAHRUP2023094614614590.0041-20.501469.50114
115ASHISH RAWAT2023099569563672.008-4.005668.00115
116VISHANT SAINI2023096806803774.0012-6.005168.00115
117YASHPAL SINGH TOMAR2023092992994386.0036-18.002168.00115
118SAGAR JOSHI20230932323774.0013-6.505067.50118
119RAHUL KUMAR2023091341344182.0029-14.503067.50118
120UJJAWAL CHANDEL2023096366364386.0038-19.001967.00120
121LAKSHMAN SINGH20230935354284.0034-17.002467.00120
122HARSHIT NEGI2023093963964386.0039-19.501866.50122
123AJAY RAWAT2023094604603876.0019-9.504366.50122
124NEHA2023099289284386.0040-20.001766.00124
125VIJAY SINGH RAWAT2023095945944692.0053-26.50165.50125
126RAHUL CHAUHAN2023091921924284.0038-19.002065.00126
127SACHIN PANWAR2023096646643978.0027-13.503464.50127
128BHUVAN CHANDRA KHANDURI2023091911914284.0039-19.501964.50127
129PAWANS HARMA2023095975973876.0024-12.003864.00129
130DEE *K JYOT I2023091711714284.0041-20.501763.50130
131AASHISH SAINI2023096626624488.0049-24.50763.50130
132ANJU CHAUHAN2023094834834080.0036-18.002462.00132
133ABHINAV KUMAR2023093053053774.0025-12.503861.50133
134VIPIN SINGH RANGAR2023096866864182.0041-20.501861.50133
135ROHIT2023092142143570.0017-8.504861.50133
136NAVEEN SINGH2023094984984080.0038-19.002261.00136
137SAURABH RAWAT2023092932934182.0043-21.501660.50137
138ASHUTOSH UNIYAL2023092672674488.0056-28.00060.00138
139VIKAS RAWAT20230984844182.0045-22.501459.50139
140SHILPI SINGH2023093203203978.0039-19.502258.50140
141ABHISHEK2023093743744284.0051-25.50758.50140
142JAGAT SINGH CHAUHAN2023095125123774.0031-15.503258.50140
143AJAY DOBHAL2023099169164182.0048-24.001158.00143
144ASHISH RAWAT20230999993672.0028-14.003658.00143
145HARSH GUPTA2023095095093876.0040-20.002256.00145
146AMIT PANWAR2023092622623570.0028-14.003756.00145
147ISRAR AHMED2023092782784080.0049-24.501155.50147
148RAKESH SINGH2023094094093570.0029-14.503655.50147
149ANUJ TEJWAL2023091521523978.0047-23.501454.50149
150RAKESHSINGH2023092062063570.0033-16.503253.50150
151RAMESHSINGH20230960603774.0041-20.502253.50150
152HIMANSHU SAINI2023093453453570.0034-17.003153.00152
153DINESH CHAUHAN2023095185183672.0038-19.002653.00152
154RUCHIKA GOEL2023093933933264.0023-11.504552.50154
155RAHUL RAWAT20230937373672.0039-19.502552.50154
156N  H SAINI20230969693264.0024-12.004452.00156
157VIKAS SINGH2023096836833366.0028-14.003952.00156
158PAWANBHATT2023092612613468.0034-17.003251.00158
159DINESH MAHAR2023096196193264.0027-13.504150.50159
160MOHITSAINI2023092682683774.0047-23.501650.50159
161MAHADEV2023099379373366.0031-15.503650.50159
162TARUN SINGH RAWAT2023096236233876.0051-25.501150.50159
163AAYSHA KHAN2023094594593468.0036-18.003050.00163
164SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN2023091481483774.0048-24.001550.00163
165VIKAS SINGH2023095465463366.0033-16.503449.50165
166SURESH RAI2023096106103366.0033-16.503449.50165
167AKSHAYKUMAR2023092322323978.0061-30.50047.50167
168SURESH2023091211213162.0031-15.503846.50168
169NAGMA2023093903903264.0036-18.003246.00169
170DIVYANSHU2023092572573060.0030-15.004045.00170
171GAURAV RAWAT2023096466463162.0034-17.003545.00170
172ANJALI JOSHI2023096486482958.0026-13.004545.00170
173SATPAL SINGH2023094624623366.0044-22.002344.00173
174LOVE DIMRI2023095105103570.0052-26.001344.00173
175SHUBHAM KARNWAL2023094354353162.0038-19.003143.00175
176SUMIT NEGI2023096286283060.0034-17.003643.00175
177RAJ RANA2023096776773060.0035-17.503542.50177
178SARITA2023095705703264.0045-22.502341.50178
179AKHILESH RANA20230957573162.0041-20.502841.50178
180KULDEEP20230952522856.0030-15.004241.00180
181NISHANT TOMAR2023094134132856.0032-16.004040.00181
182JAYVEER SINGH2023092492492652.0025-12.504939.50182
183SHUBAM SEMWAL2023093703703366.0053-26.501439.50182
184GULFAM ALI2023096856852958.0038-19.003339.00184
185PANKAJ BANGRI20230954543264.0050-25.001839.00184
186BANTI KUMAR2023092192192754.0031-15.504238.50186
187NEERAJ BHATT2023092552552448.0020-10.005638.00187
188NITIN KUMAR2023094214213162.0049-24.502037.50188
189NISHA BADONI2023094794793060.0045-22.502537.50188
190PRADEEP SINGH CHAUHAN20230997972856.0037-18.503537.50188
191DEV DOBHAL20230930302958.0041-20.503037.50188
192ASHIF2023093833833060.0046-23.002437.00192
193PANKAJ RANA2023092742742856.0038-19.003437.00192
194VIKASH BADONI20230947472754.0035-17.503836.50194
195GANESH ADHIKARI2023095655652346.0020-10.005736.00195
196SHIVANI SAINI2023095555552856.0041-20.503135.50196
197NITIN KUMAR2023094844842346.0021-10.505635.50196
198ARUN KUMAR2023094724722040.009-4.507135.50196
199SUMIT SINGH CHAUHAN2023096586583468.0065-32.50135.50196
200SHER SINGH2023096146142652.0034-17.004035.00200
201JASHAVEER SINGH20230963632652.0034-17.004035.00200
202AJAY KUMAR2023093773773264.0059-29.50934.50202
203SAJAN RAWAT2023091601602550.0031-15.504434.50202
204YUVRAJ SHAH2023096376372448.0027-13.504934.50202
205AMAN DEEPSINGH2023094364362448.0028-14.004834.00205
206ANKIT PAL2023094964962958.0048-24.002334.00205
207GAUR V KUMAR2023091201202754.0040-20.003334.00205
208SHOBHIT KUMAR2023096826822856.0044-22.002834.00205
209VIVEK THAPLIYAL2023093673672856.0044-22.002834.00205
210YOGENDRA RAWAT2023096036032754.0040-20.003334.00205
211PRAMOD SINGH2023092662662652.0036-18.003834.00205
212RIYAZ ALI2023094974973060.0053-26.501733.50212
213SIDDHANT SAINI2023093403402142.0018-9.006133.00213
214KAPIL KUMAR2023094514512448.0030-15.004633.00213
215NISHU SAINI2023094544542448.0030-15.004633.00213
216ANJALI KARNWAL2023095505502754.0043-21.503032.50216
217VIPIN RAMAN2023091361362244.0023-11.505532.50216
218SUMAN PANWAR2023094284282244.0024-12.005432.00218
219CHANDRASHEKHAR RAWAT2023092202202142.0022-11.005731.00219
220BHUPENDRA NEGI20230971712652.0044-22.003030.00220
221PAWAN SINGH2023094404402550.0040-20.003530.00220
222DEVENDER SINGH2023092422422754.0048-24.002530.00220
223ARJUN SINGH2023094424422754.0049-24.502429.50223
224NISHA RANI2023096506502448.0037-18.503929.50223
225SHUBHAM CHAUHAN2023094384382244.0029-14.504929.50223
226ANKIT CHAUHAN2023091981982346.0034-17.004329.00226
227NIKHIL NEGI20230915152448.0040-20.003628.00227
228SHIVANI RAJ2023092702702856.0057-28.501527.50228
229RISHABH CHAUHAN2023094554551938.0021-10.506027.50228
230ANSHU KUMAR2023095515512244.0034-17.004427.00230
231RAHUL KUMAR2023095395391734.0015-7.506826.50231
232WATAN SINGH2023091581582448.0043-21.503326.50231
233PRIYANKA2023095825822448.0043-21.503326.50231
234ANUJ SAINI2023094684681734.0016-8.006726.00234
235ATUL KUMAR2023096156152346.0040-20.003726.00234
236MOHD AARIF ALI2023094504502754.0056-28.001726.00234
237ANUJ BIsHT2023093973972346.0041-20.503625.50237
238DIKSHA CHAUHAN2023094674672346.0041-20.503625.50237
239VIKAS SINGH2023096836832652.0053-26.502125.50237
240KHUSHI RAM CHAUHAN2023091991991836.0021-10.506125.50237
241VIVEK RARAWT2023096656653060.0070-35.00025.00241
242KULDEEP THAPLIYAL2023095115112244.0038-19.004025.00241
243GAURAV CHAUHAN2023094144142346.0043-21.503424.50243
244MONU KUMAR2023093193192652.0056-28.001824.00244
245FAIJAN ALI2023092592592346.0045-22.503223.50245
246VIJAY KUMAR2023094704702856.0065-32.50723.50245
247MOHDAADIL2023093563562448.0050-25.002623.00247
248PANKAJ SINGH2023092892892346.0046-23.003123.00247
249NITESHTOMAR2023091831832958.0070-35.00123.00247
250SUSHIL KUMAR2023096336331938.0030-15.005123.00247
251BOBY PALIWAL2023095525522958.0071-35.50022.50251
252ANKIT CHAUHN2023094234231734.0023-11.506022.50251
253PRACHI2023094784782040.0035-17.504522.50251
254ABHISHEK KUMAR2023092762761938.0032-16.004922.00254
255VIVEK2023092242241836.0031-15.505120.50255
256AYSHA ALAM2023095635632346.0051-25.502620.50255
257ASHWANI KUMAR2023092752752856.0072-36.00020.00257
258RAJAT  KUMAR2023093033031734.0029-14.505419.50258
259AMIT2023094944942448.0057-28.501919.50258
260ROHIT20230955552244.0050-25.002819.00260
261SAURABH KATARIYA2023095265261632.0030-15.005417.00261
262RAVI KUMAR2023096556551938.0043-21.503816.50262
263ABDESH SEMWAL2023095925921938.0043-21.503816.50262
264ANIL SINGH2023096786781632.0032-16.005216.00264
265AKSHAY KUMAR2023094304301530.0030-15.005515.00265
266MUKESH KURIYAL20230974741122.0016-8.007314.00266
267HIMANSHU TOMAR2023091851852244.0065-32.501311.50267
268BABITARAWAT2023094954951326.0029-14.505811.50267
269YOGENDRA KUMAR2023093653652040.0059-29.502110.50269
270MOHIT KUMAR2023096136131734.0047-23.503610.50269
271MOHD SHAHBAZ202309548548612.006-3.00889.00271
272ASHUTOSH UNIYAL20230970701122.0027-13.50628.50272
273ANAND SINGH2023095295291224.0032-16.00568.00273
274KM NEHA20230947547548.001-0.50957.50274
275HARSH RANA202309322322714.0017-8.50765.50275
276SANDEEPKUMAR2023095385381734.0068-34.00150.00276
277MOHDKAIF20230916616600.0000.001000.00276
278X* *202309**36.0013-6.5084-0.50278
279AASHUPAL2023094924921530.0066-33.0019-3.00279
280T202309**24.0014-7.0084-3.00279
281*W *2023094*4*12.0012-6.0087-4.00281
Scroll to Top